|
Tenth Buggy A
|
|
TQ:
|
Adam Beresford
|
13/5m20.667s
|
|
6th
|
Leo Lorenzen
|
|
|
20/10m28.637s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
5th
|
Jade Chandler
|
|
|
21/10m14.494s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
4th
|
Chris Madziara
|
|
|
22/10m15.700s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
3rd
|
Andrew MacKenzie
|
|
|
24/10m8.709s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
2nd
|
Adam Beresford
|
(TQ)
|
|
13/5m20.667s(FTD in Rnd 2
|
25/10m22.991s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
1st
|
Tim Parsons
|
|
|
25/10m14.927s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
|
Tenth Buggy B
|
|
DNS
|
Derek Beresford
|
|
|
11/5m15.653s(PBD in Rnd 2
|
|
5th
|
Philip Ferguson
|
|
|
15/10m1.892s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
4th
|
Danny Tatnell
|
|
|
18/10m3.947s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
3rd
|
Mark Rayner
|
|
|
20/10m35.158s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
2nd
|
Matthew Chandler
|
|
|
20/10m9.236s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
1st
|
Justin Strickland
|
|
|
21/10m3.469s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
|
Open Class
|
|
TQ:
|
Tim Parsons
|
14/5m14.141s
|
|
6th
|
Damien Betts
|
|
|
15/10m7.745s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
5th
|
Sam Bettz
|
|
|
17/10m43.829s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
4th
|
Calvin James
|
|
|
17/8m15.983s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
3rd
|
Jarrod Painting
|
|
|
22/10m34.363s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
2nd
|
Sam Wells
|
|
|
24/10m22.402s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
1st
|
Tim Parsons
|
(TQ)
|
|
14/5m14.141s(FTD in Rnd 1
|
27/10m9.199s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
|
Short Course A
|
|
TQ:
|
Mark Rayner
|
12/5m10.697s
|
|
9th
|
Jarrod Painting
|
|
|
11/5m28.335s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
|
8th
|
Calvin James
|
|
|
18/10m4.044s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
7th
|
Justin Strickland
|
|
|
19/10m5.086s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
6th
|
Matthew Chandler
|
|
|
20/10m15.559s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
5th
|
Jade Chandler
|
|
|
21/10m22.744s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
4th
|
Leo Lorenzen
|
|
|
21/10m0.707s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
3rd
|
Andrew MacKenzie
|
|
|
23/10m29.354s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
2nd
|
Adam Beresford
|
|
|
23/10m21.670s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
1st
|
Mark Rayner
|
(TQ)
|
|
12/5m10.697s(FTD in Rnd 2
|
24/10m20.162s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
|
Short Course B
|
|
DNS
|
Jacob Cox
|
|
|
10/5m27.425s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
|
8th
|
Joel Toon
|
|
|
5/5m4.670s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
|
7th
|
Harry Heathcote
|
|
|
9/5m24.134s(PBD in Rnd 2
|
|
6th
|
Richard Green
|
|
|
10/5m24.229s(PBD in Rnd 2
|
|
5th
|
Danny Tatnell
|
|
|
17/10m21.153s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
4th
|
Steve Madziara
|
|
|
17/10m7.911s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
3rd
|
James Atkinson
|
|
|
18/10m4.516s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
2nd
|
Brady Anthes
|
|
|
19/10m9.405s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
1st
|
Damien Betts
|
|
|
20/9m57.057s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
|
8th Big Bangers
|
|
TQ:
|
Steve Madziara
|
13/5m1.149s
|
|
DNS
|
Ian Scott
|
|
|
|
2nd
|
James Atkinson
|
|
|
21/10m10.727s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
1st
|
Steve Madziara
|
(TQ)
|
|
13/5m1.149s(FTD in Rnd 2
|
26/10m6.179s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
|
|
|
|
|